Grupa A


24.11.2018 – 14:00

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 WYNIK ENDY
KKC Vector 2 6 2 3 4 4 1 3 25 8
Tuptusie Curling Team 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Piotr Mikoda
Adam Obuchowicz
Michal Gieleciak (w)
Krzysztof Subik (s)
Dorota Subel (w)
Lukasz Szalony
Beniamin Drozdz
Michal Kusio (s)



24.11.2018 – 16:20

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 WYNIK ENDY
KKC Trzy kropki 1 4 3 0 1 1 0 2 12 6
KKC Wstrzasnieci 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 3 2

Izabela Macina
Pawel Biernacki (w)
Tomasz Rejdych (s)
Volodymyr Lezhenko
Jaroslaw Olejarczyk
Marlena Nowaczyk (w)
Grzegorz Konieczny (s)



24.11.2018 – 18:40

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 WYNIK ENDY
KKC Curly Curlers 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 2 2
KKC Vector 1 4 0 1 1 0 1 3 11 6

Piotr Jurczyk
Slawomir Fritz
Filip Cialowicz
Sebastian Pawlaczyk
Piotr Mikoda
Adam Obuchowicz (s)
Michal Gieleciak
Krzysztof Subik (w)



25.11.2018 – 9:00

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 WYNIK ENDY
Tuptusie Curling Team 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 3 2
KKC Trzy kropki 4 4 0 1 2 0 2 6 19 6

Dorota Subel (w)
Krzysztof Studziñski
Krzysztof Kusio
Michal Kusio (s)
Izabela Macina
Pawel Biernacki (w)
Tomasz Rejdych (s)



25.11.2018 – 11:30

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 WYNIK ENDY
KKC Wstrzasnieci 0 4 1 0 2 3 1 1 12 6
KKC Curly Curlers 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 2

Volodymyr Lezhenko
Jaroslaw Olejarczyk
Marlena Nowaczyk
Grzegorz Konieczny
Slawomir Fritz
Piotr Jurczyk
Filip Cialowicz
Sebastian Pawlaczyk



15.12.2018 – 14:00

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 WYNIK ENDY
Tuptusie Curling Team 0 0 0 2 0 0 3 0 5 2
KKC Curly Curlers 1 2 0 0 0 4 0 1 8 4

Dorota Subel
Beniamin Drozdz
Lukasz Szalony
Michal Kusio
Slawomir Fritz
Maciej Lach
Filip Cialowicz
Sebastian Pawlaczyk



15.12.2018 – 16:20

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 WYNIK ENDY
KKC Trzy kropki 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 3 1
KKC Vector 1 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 7 6

Daria Rejdych
Pawel Biernacki
Izabela Macina (w)
Tomasz Rejdych (s)
Arkadiusz Solecki
Adam Obuchowicz
Michal Gieleciak (w)
Krzysztof Subik (s)



15.12.2018 – 18:40

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 WYNIK ENDY
KKC Wstrzasnieci 1 1 3 3 2 0 2 3 15 7
Tuptusie Curling Team 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1

Irina Lozinska
Jaroslaw Olejarczyk (w)
Grzegorz Konieczny (s)
Dorota Subel (s)
Beniamin Drozdz
Michal Kusio (w)



16.12.2018 – 9:00

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 WYNIK ENDY
KKC Curly Curlers 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 1
KKC Trzy kropki 3 3 3 0 1 4 1 3 18 7

Patrycja Pogorzelec
Filip Cialowicz
Sebastian Pawlaczyk
Daria Rejdych
Pawel Biernacki
Izabela Macina
Tomasz Rejdych



16.12.2018 – 11:30

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 WYNIK ENDY
KKC Vector 1 0 4 2 0 2 0 3 12 5
KKC Wstrzasnieci 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 3 3

Arkadiusz Solecki
Michal Gieleciak (w)
Krzysztof Subik (s)
Irina Lozinska
Jaroslaw Olejarczyk
Volodymyr Lezhenko (w)
Grzegorz Konieczny (s)