2020/2021




Wybór kolejek
SERIA NR 1 (12-13.12.2020)
SERIA NR 2 (19-20.12.2020)
SERIA NR 3 (9-10.1.2021)
SERIA NR 4 (16-17.1.2021)
SERIA NR 5 (30-31.1.2021)


19.12.2020 – 13:20

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 WYNIK ENDY
KKC Spam 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 3 2
KS Juniorzy 0 2 3 1 0 1 0 7 4

Krzysztof Subik
Łukasz Pryczkat
Michal Gieleciak (w)
Marcin Marek (s)

Rafal Krystkiewicz
Jacek Rokita (s)



19.12.2020 – 15:15

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 WYNIK ENDY
KKC Siemka Team 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
KS Curlusy Baniate 1 1 2 1 4 1 10 6

Volodymyr Lezhnenko (s)
Natalia Starostka (w)
Jarosław Olejarczyk
Jacek Goczoł (w)
Tomasz Majorek
Paweł Klos
Paweł Kuśka (s)



19.12.2020 – 17:10

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 WYNIK ENDY
KKC NN1 2 0 0 1 1 0 4 3
KKC Zastrzeżone® 0 1 1 0 0 2 4 3

Sebastian Chojnacki
Grzegorz Konieczny
Arkadiusz Solecki (w)
Krzysztof Kawecki (s)
Monika Rodak
Mateusz Grymel
Ewa Nogły (w)
Magdalena Wróbel (s)



19.12.2020 – 19:05

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 WYNIK ENDY
KKC Siemka Team 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 3 2
KKC Spam 1 3 0 0 1 1 0 0 6 4

Natalia Starostka (w)
Jarosław Olejarczyk
Volodymyr Lezhnenko (s)
Łukasz Pryczkat
Krzysztof Subik
Michal Gieleciak (w)
Marcin Marek (s)



20.12.2020 – 10:00

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 WYNIK ENDY
KKC Spam 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 2 2
KKC NN1 2 0 1 0 4 0 3 10 4

Krzysztof Subik
Michal Gieleciak
Łukasz Pryczkat (w)
Marcin Marek (s)
Sebastian Chojnacki
Grzegorz Konieczny
Arkadiusz Solecki (w)
Krzysztof Kawecki (s)



20.12.2020 – 12:00

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 WYNIK ENDY
KKC Zastrzeżone® 3 1 0 0 2 0 6 3
KS Curlusy Baniate 0 0 3 1 0 2 6 3

Monika Rodak
Mateusz Grymel
Ewa Nogły (w)
Magdalena Wróbel (s)
Jacek Goczoł (w)
Tomasz Majorek
Paweł Klos
Paweł Kuśka (s)



20.12.2020 – 14:00

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 WYNIK ENDY
KKC NN1 3 2 0 4 3 0 5 17 5
KKC Siemka Team 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 3 2

Sebastian Chojnacki
Grzegorz Konieczny
Arkadiusz Solecki (w)
Krzysztof Kawecki (s)
Piotr Futoma
Jarosław Olejarczyk
Volodymyr Lezhnenko (w)
Wojciech Tomsia (s)



20.12.2020 – 16:00

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 WYNIK ENDY
KS Juniorzy 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 1
KKC Zastrzeżone® 0 2 0 3 1 0 6 3

Monika Wosińska
Rafal Krystkiewicz
Krzysztof Świątek (w)
Jacek Rokita (s)
Monika Rodak
Mateusz Grymel
Ewa Nogły (w)
Magdalena Wróbel (s)