Finał – grupa „złota”


1.2.2022 – 20:00 – Kraków

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 WYNIK ENDY
KKC Młot 1 0 0 0 1 0 X 2 2
KKC Bigos 0 4 2 4 0 2 X 12 4

Urszula Biernacka (s)
Krzysztof Subik (w)
Marcin Stachnik
Aleksandra Bigosińska (s)
Karolina Startek (w)
Łukasz Pryczkat



4.2.2022 – 18:00 – Kraków

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 WYNIK ENDY
KKC NN1 2 3 1 0 0 X 6 3
KKC Bigos 0 0 0 4 1 X 5 2

Tomasz Majorek
Maciej Cesarz
Krzysztof Bąk (w)
Krzysztof Kawecki (s)
Aleksandra Bigosińska (w)
Karolina Startek (s)
Łukasz Pryczkat



5.2.2022 – 15:00 – Pawłowice

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 WYNIK ENDY
KKC NN1 0 0 0 1 0 0 X 1 1
KS Juniorzy 4 0 2 0 3 0 X 9 3

Sebastian Chojnacki
Krzysztof Bąk (w)
Krzysztof Kawecki (s)
Dominik Szmidt
Ewa Nogły
Krzysztof Świątek (w)
Jacek Rokita (s)



5.2.2022 – 17:00 – Pawłowice

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 WYNIK ENDY
KS Curlusy Baniate 0 4 2 0 2 0 X 8 3
KKC Bigos 1 0 0 3 0 2 X 6 3

Czesław Ficek
Paweł Kuśka
Krzysztof Nowak (s)
Paweł Klos (w)
Aleksandra Bigosińska (s)
Karolina Startek (w)
Łukasz Pryczkat



5.2.2022 – 19:00 – Pawłowice

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 WYNIK ENDY
KKC NN1 0 0 0 2 3 0 X 5 2
AZS Gliwice Ice Rockets 1 1 0 0 0 1 X 3 3

Sebastian Chojnacki
Tomasz Majorek
Krzysztof Bąk (w)
Krzysztof Kawecki (s)
Michal Matysiak (w)
Grzegorz Kowalczyk
Jakub Kowalczyk
Dawid Kowalczyk (s)



6.2.2022 – 10:00 – Pawłowice

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 WYNIK ENDY
KS Curlusy Baniate 1 0 2 0 0 1 X 4 3
AZS Gliwice Ice Rockets 0 4 0 2 2 0 X 8 3

Czesław Ficek
Janusz Tomica
Marcin Gawlas (s)
Paweł Klos (w)
Grzegorz Kowalczyk
Mirosław Cholewa (w)
Dawid Kowalczyk (s)



6.2.2022 – 12:00 – Pawłowice

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 WYNIK ENDY
KKC Młot 0 0 1 0 2 0 X 3 2
KS Juniorzy 1 5 0 2 0 1 X 9 4

Tomasz Pieczka
Pawel Biernacki (w)
Krzysztof Subik (s)
Rafal Krystkiewicz
Dominik Szmidt
Krzysztof Świątek (w)
Jacek Rokita (s)



6.2.2022 – 15:00 – Pawłowice

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 WYNIK ENDY
KKC Młot 0 0 0 0 0 1 X 1 1
AZS Gliwice Ice Rockets 0 2 2 2 1 0 X 7 4

Tomasz Pieczka
Pawel Biernacki (w)
Krzysztof Subik (s)
Grzegorz Kowalczyk
Mirosław Cholewa (w)
Dawid Kowalczyk (s)



6.2.2022 – 17:00 – Pawłowice

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 WYNIK ENDY
KS Curlusy Baniate 0 0 1 0 3 0 X 4 2
KS Juniorzy 1 3 0 4 0 1 X 9 4