Finał – grupa „srebrna”


5.2.2022 – 12:00 – Kraków

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 WYNIK ENDY
KKC Regis 1 1 2 0 1 X 5 4
KKC Good Enough 0 0 0 2 0 X 2 1

Małgorzata Klimek
Izabela Macina
Piotr Kowalczyk (w)
Volodymyr Lezhnenko (s)
Aleksandra Sikora (w)
Jagoda Ślusarczyk
Julia Jawień
Barbara Ryś (s)



5.2.2022 – 16:00 – Kraków

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 WYNIK ENDY
DKC Dzik Świdnica 1 3 1 2 0 4 5 X 16 6
KKC Hieny 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 X 2 1

Robert Staroń
Jacek Tomaszewski
Łukasz Tomaszek (w)
Bartosz Pietrzak (s)
Mateusz Dobrowolski
Brajan Bednarczyk (w)
Oskar Paletta (s)



6.2.2022 – 8:00 – Kraków

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 WYNIK ENDY
KKC Regis 1 2 0 1 0 0 X 4 3
KKC How Us 0 0 3 0 1 1 X 5 3

Małgorzata Klimek
Izabela Macina
Piotr Kowalczyk (w)
Volodymyr Lezhnenko (s)
Natalia Starostka
Anna Fejklowicz
Monika Rodak (w)
Magdalena Wróbel (s)



6.2.2022 – 10:00 – Kraków

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 WYNIK ENDY
DKC Dzik Świdnica 0 0 0 0 1 2 X 3 2
KKC Good Enough 1 1 1 1 0 0 X 4 4

Robert Staroń
Jacek Tomaszewski
Łukasz Tomaszek (w)
Bartosz Pietrzak (s)
Aleksandra Sikora (s)
Jarosław Olejarczyk
Julia Jawień
Magdalena Kawecka (w)



6.2.2022 – 12:30 – Kraków

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 WYNIK ENDY
KKC Curly Curlers 1 2 0 1 0 X 4 3
KKC Hieny 0 0 1 0 2 X 3 2

Kajetan Szymuła
Colin Van Overdijk (w)
Piotr Jurczyk (s)



6.2.2022 – 15:00 – Kraków

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 WYNIK ENDY
DKC Dzik Świdnica 2 4 0 1 0 0 X 7 3
KKC How Us 0 0 2 0 3 1 X 6 3

Robert Staroń
Jacek Tomaszewski
Łukasz Tomaszek (w)
Bartosz Pietrzak (s)
Natalia Starostka
Anna Fejklowicz
Monika Rodak (w)
Magdalena Wróbel (s)



6.2.2022 – 19:00 – Kraków

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 WYNIK ENDY
KKC Regis 0 0 2 0 2 X 4 2
KKC Hieny 1 1 0 1 0 X 3 3



8.2.2022 – 18:00 – Kraków

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 WYNIK ENDY
KKC Curly Curlers 1 0 1 0 0 0 X 2 2
KKC How Us 0 1 0 1 1 1 X 4 4

Patrycja Pogorzelec
Piotr Jurczyk (w)
Agnieszka Wojtysiak (s)
Natalia Starostka
Anna Fejklowicz
Monika Rodak (w)
Magdalena Wróbel (s)



11.2.2022 – 17:00 – Kraków

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 WYNIK ENDY
KKC Curly Curlers 0 0 0 0 4 X 4 1
KKC Good Enough 2 1 1 1 0 X 5 4

Patrycja Pogorzelec
Piotr Jurczyk (w)
Agnieszka Wojtysiak (s)
Jarosław Olejarczyk
Agata Jędrzejczyk (w)
Barbara Ryś (s)