Finał – Grupa Złota


8.2.2014 – 8:00

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 WYNIK ENDY
KKC Mistral 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 2 5 4
AZS Gliwice Smok 0 2 0 4 0 2 2 0 10 4

Marcin Stachnik
Łukasz Pryczkat
Paweł Świątkowski (w)
Michał Chudziński (s)
Joanna Sowińska
Mirosław Cholewa
Jakub Hawryszków (w)
Andrzej Augustyniak (s)



8.2.2014 – 10:30

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 WYNIK ENDY
KKC First Aid 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 x 1 1
KS Juniorzy 0 0 0 1 3 3 0 x 7 3

Agata Jędrzejczyk
Edyta Pokrzywa
Aleksandra Bigosińska (w)
Karolina Startek (s)
Krzysztof Swiątek
Radek Pisarek
Adam Pauszek (w)
Damian Herman (s)



8.2.2014 – 15:45

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 WYNIK ENDY
KKC Mistral 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 2
KS Juniorzy 2 1 2 0 0 1 3 2 11 6

Marcin Stachnik
Mateusz Gaczkowski
Paweł Świątkowski (w)
Michał Chudziński (s)
Krzysztof Swiątek
Radek Pisarek (w)
Adam Pauszek
Damian Herman (s)



8.2.2014 – 20:00

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 WYNIK ENDY
SKC Kretes 0 1 0 0 2 1 0 x 4 3
KKC Krakofsky 2 0 1 0 0 0 5 x 8 3

Oskar Zgoła
Krzysztof Mańkowski (w)
Tomasz Majorek
Krzysztof Bąk (s)
Sebastian Chojnacki
Karol Nowakowski
Arkadiusz Solecki (w)
Krzysztof Kawecki (s)



9.2.2014 – 10:00

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 WYNIK ENDY
AZS Gliwice Smok 2 0 4 0 1 0 1 2 10 5
SKC Kretes 0 1 0 1 0 4 0 0 6 3

Jakub Hawryszków
Mirosław Cholewa
Piotr Kaźmierczak (w)
Andrzej Augustyniak (s)
Tomasz Majorek
Oskar Zgoła (w)
Krzysztof Bąk (s)



9.2.2014 – 15:30

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 WYNIK ENDY
KS Juniorzy 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 x 3 3
SKC Kretes 0 1 0 1 0 5 3 x 10 4

Radek Pisarek (w)
Adam Pauszek
Jacek Rokita (s)
Tomasz Majorek
Oskar Zgoła (w)
Krzysztof Bąk (s)



9.2.2014 – 17:45

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 WYNIK ENDY
KKC Krakofsky 0 0 3 0 0 1 0 0 4 2
AZS Gliwice Smok 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 5 5

Sebastian Chojnacki
Karol Nowakowski
Arkadiusz Solecki (w)
Krzysztof Kawecki (s)
Jakub Hawryszków
Mirosław Cholewa
Piotr Kaźmierczak (w)
Andrzej Augustyniak (s)



9.2.2014 – 19:45

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 WYNIK ENDY
KKC First Aid 0 0 0 0 1 x x x 1 1
KKC Mistral 4 3 5 3 0 x x x 15 4

Agata Jędrzejczyk
Edyta Pokrzywa
Aleksandra Bigosińska (w)
Karolina Startek (s)
Marcin Stachnik
Łukasz Pryczkat
Paweł Świątkowski (w)
Michał Chudziński (s)